Skip to content

Halloween Sale | Up to 40% Off

Search
  • 🎃Trick or Tread!
  • Bikes
    • Yesoul G1M Plus Bike
      Yesoul G1M Plus
      £499.99£899.99
    • Yesoul G1M Max BikeHOT
      Yesoul G1M Max
      £599.99£999.99
    • Yesoul J1M Plus
      Yesoul J1M Recumbent Bike
      £499.99£899.99
    • YESOUL S3 Indoor Exercise Bike
      Yesoul S3 Bike
      £299.99£399.99
  • Treads
    • Yesoul T5 Series
      Yesoul T5 Series Explore
    • Yesoul T5 Max TreadmillHOT
      Yesoul T5 Max
      £1,699.99£2,199.99
    • Yesoul T5 Ultra Treadmill [Pre-Order]
      Yesoul T5 Ultra
      £1,899.99£2,399.99
    • Yesoul T3S Plus 10% Auto-Incline Treadmill
      Yesoul T3S Plus
      £799.99£1,199.99
    • Yesoul W2 Pro 10% Auto-Incline Smart Walking Pad
      Yesoul W2 Pro
      £299.99£699.99
  • Rowers
    • Yesoul R1M Plus
      Yesoul R1M Plus
      £499.99£899.99
  • Bundles

    FEATURED BUNDLES

    Shop All Bundles
    • Run & Ride Plus BundleHOT
      Run & Ride Plus Bundle
      £1,099.98£2,099.98
    • Run & Ride Max Bundle
      Run & Ride Max Bundle
      £1,199.98£2,199.98
    • Ride & Row Max Bundle
      Ride & Row Max Bundle
      £899.98£1,899.98
    • Run, Ride & Row Plus Bundle
      Run, Ride & Row Plus Bundle
      £1,399.97£2,999.97
    • Run, Ride & Row Max Bundle
      Run, Ride & Row Max Bundle
      £1,499.97£3,099.97
  • Accs
    • Yesoul Heart Rate Chest Strap
      Yesoul Heart Rate Chest Strap
      £99.99£199.99
    • Yesoul Yoga Mat
      Yesoul Yoga Mat
      £49.99
    • Yesoul MG19 Massage Gun
      Yesoul MG19 Massage Gun
      £69.99£89.99
    • KD5 TV Stick
      KD5 TV Stick
      £49.99
    • Yesoul Bike Seat Cover (Wide Edition)
      Yesoul Bike Seat Cover
      £20.00
  • Explore

    Explore

    • Community
    • Facebook Group
    • Blog
  • Support

    Support

    • Help Center
    • Track Your Order
  • APP
Yesoul Fitness United Kingdom
  • Country

  • Search
  • Login
  • Cart
    0 items 0
  • 🎃Trick or Tread!
  • APP

Country

Account
  • A black YESOUL G1M Plus exercise bike with a red flywheel and a 21.5-inch rotating HD screen displaying a scenic video on a plain background.
    Yesoul G1M Plus
    21.5" Rotatable Screen · 6W Speaker
    £499.99 £899.99
  • Black YESOUL G1M Max Bike with a red flywheel, rear speakers, and a 21.5-inch rotating HD screen displaying a scenic route
    Yesoul G1M MaxHOT
    21.5" Rotatable Screen · Dual 30W Cinematic Surround Sound
    £599.99 £999.99
  • Angled side view of the black YESOUL J1M Plus recumbent bike with a mesh backrest, adjustable seat, and 21.5-inch screen displaying a scenic cycling route.
    Yesoul J1M Recumbent Bike
    £499.99 £899.99
  • Side view of the black YESOUL S3 indoor exercise bike with a red flywheel, adjustable handlebars, and compact frame design.
    Yesoul S3 Bike
    £299.99 £399.99
Shop All Bikes
  • Yesoul T5 Series
    Yesoul T5 Series Explore
  • Yesoul T5 Series
  • YESOUL T5 Max treadmill side view in black with red accents, featuring an adjustable incline structure and large workout screen for home fitness.
    Yesoul T5 MaxHOT
    £1,699.99 £2,199.99
  • YESOUL T5 Ultra treadmill side view in black with red accents, featuring an adjustable incline and decline structure, large touchscreen display, and premium home fitness design.
    Yesoul T5 Ultra
    £1,899.99 £2,399.99
  • Black YESOUL T3S Plus treadmill with a built-in screen displaying a scenic video and a label showing “Auto incline up to 10%”.
    Yesoul T3S Plus
    £799.99 £1,199.99
  • Front three-quarter view of the black YESOUL W2 Pro walking pad with incline, red lightstrips, and a slim frame design.
    Yesoul W2 Pro
    £299.99 £699.99
Shop All Treads
  • Three-quarter view of the YESOUL R1M Plus rowing machine featuring a large built-in display showing a rowing scene, with a black rowing frame, seat, and foot pedals.
    Yesoul R1M Plus
    £499.99 £899.99
Shop All Rowers
  • A home fitness setup featuring the black YESOUL G1M Plus exercise bike and T3S Plus treadmill, both with built-in screens, displayed together as an indoor cardio bundle.
    Run & Ride Plus BundleHOT
    G1M Plus Bike & T3S Plus Treadmill
    £1,099.98 £2,099.98
  • A home fitness setup featuring the black YESOUL G1M MAX exercise bike and T3S Plus treadmill, both with built-in screens, displayed together as an indoor cardio bundle.
    Run & Ride Max Bundle
    G1M Max Bike & T3S Plus Treadmill
    £1,199.98 £2,199.98
  • A home workout bundle featuring the black YESOUL G1M Max exercise bike and R1M Plus rowing machine with built-in screens, shown as a combined cardio training setup.
    Ride & Row Max Bundle
    G1M Max Bike & R1M Plus Rower
    £899.98 £1,899.98
  • A home fitness bundle featuring the black YESOUL G1M Plus exercise bike, YESOUL T3S Plus treadmill, and YESOUL R1M Plus rowing machine, all equipped with built-in screens, displayed together as a complete home workout setup.
    Run, Ride & Row Plus Bundle
    G1M Plus Bike, T3S Plus Treadmill & R1M Plus Rower
    £1,399.97 £2,999.97
  • A complete home fitness setup featuring the black YESOUL G1M Max exercise bike, R1M Plus rowing machine, and T3S Plus treadmill, each with built-in screens, shown as a full indoor cardio bundle.
    Run, Ride & Row Max Bundle
    G1M Max Bike, T3S Plus Treadmill & R1M Plus Rower
    £1,499.97 £3,099.97
  • A home fitness bundle featuring one YESOUL G1M Plus exercise bike and one J1M Plus recumbent bike with built-in screens, shown as a dual indoor cycling setup.
    Ride & Row Plus Bundle
    G1M Plus Bike & R1M Plus Rower
    £799.98 £1,799.98
  • A home fitness bundle featuring one YESOUL T3S Plus treadmill and one R1M Plus rowing machine, both with built-in screens, shown as an indoor cardio training setup.
    Run & Row Plus Bundle
    T3S Plus Treadmill & R1M Plus Rower
    £1,199.98 £2,099.98
  • A home fitness bundle featuring one YESOUL R1M Plus rowing machine and one J1M Plus recumbent bike with built-in screens, shown as a low-impact cardio setup.
    Comfort Cardio Bundle
    R1M Plus Rower & J1M Plus Recumbent Bike
    £899.98 £1,799.98
  • A home workout setup featuring one YESOUL G1M Plus exercise bike and one J1M Plus recumbent bike with built-in screens, displayed as a combined indoor fitness bundle.
    Dual Cycle Plus Bundle
    G1M Plus Bike & J1M Plus Recumbent Bike
    £899.98 £1,799.98
Shop All Bundles
  • Yesoul Heart Rate Chest Strap
    Yesoul Heart Rate Chest Strap
    £99.99 £199.99
  • A rolled black YESOUL yoga mat with a textured surface and a flat exercise mat design, shown in a clean product-style layout.
    Yesoul Yoga Mat
    £49.99
  • Yesoul MG19 Massage Gun
    Yesoul MG19 Massage Gun
    £69.99 £89.99
  • KD5 TV Stick
    KD5 TV Stick
    £49.99
  • Yesoul Bike Seat Cover (Wide Edition)
    Yesoul Bike Seat Cover
    £20.00
Shop All Accs
  • Community
  • Facebook Group
  • Blog
  • Help Center
  • Track Your Order
YESOUL EXCLUSIVE

🎃Trick or Tread!

Get a FREE heart rate monitor with every T5 Series purchase during our Halloween sale.

Subscribe for special offers and new arrivals.

I agree to receive marketing emails from YESOUL. I can unsubscribe anytime. Privacy Policy

YESOUL EXCLUSIVE

YOUR CODE IS READY.

Thanks for signing up. Your exclusive offer is unlocked.
YESOUL10

YESOUL EXCLUSIVE

🎃Trick or Tread!

Treat Yourself to Better Workouts This Halloween! Get a FREE heart rate monitor with every T5 Series purchase during our Halloween sale.
  • Save £400 + Extra 10% Off
  • Free Heart Rate Monitor with T5 Series

Stay ahead of the pack.

Sign up for exclusive offers, fitness tips, and new product drops.

By submitting your email, you agree to receive emails from Yesoul Fitness and accept our Terms of Use and our Privacy Policy.

Explore

  • About Us
  • Facebook Group
  • Community
  • Wholesale
  • APP
  • Yesoul Fitness Athletes

Policies

  • Shipping Policy
  • Return Policy
  • Warranties & Protection Plans
  • Privacy Policy
  • Payment Policy
  • Terms of service
  • Intellectual Property Rights
  • 30-Day Price Match Guarantee

Support

  • Help Center
  • Track Your Order
  • Pay with Klarna
  • Affiliate Program
Download on the APP Store Download on the Google Play

CopyRight© 2026, Yesoul Fitness United Kingdom. All rights reserved.

Country